Fiber Optic Cable

We offer discount fiber optic cable assemblies, such as duplex multimode ST-ST fiber optic patch cables, duplex multimode SC-SC, duplex multimode SC-ST, duplex multimode MTRJ-SC, LC-LC multimode duplex, etc.

Please see below the products we provide at very competitive prices.

MTRJ-ST Multimode Duplex 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
MTRJ-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
MTRJ-LC Multimode Duplex 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
ST-ST Multimode Duplex 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
SC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
SC-ST Multimode Duplex 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
LC-ST Multimode Duplex 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
LC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
LC-LC Multimode Duplex 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies